Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001 Bombinhas apartment is situated in the Bombas district of Bombinhas, within 5 minutes' walk of House of the Man of the Sea.
The Grave track is 2.9 km from the apartment, while Bombinhas Beach can be found 2.1 km away. From the convenient location, guests can easily reach Praia de Bombas, merely 550 metres away. Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001 apartment is around a 10-minute ride from the tranquil Grave beach.
The apartment consists of a balcony and a dining area and features air conditioning, along with a multi-channel television. Enhancing your comfort, a shower can be found at the accommodation. Furthermore, a hairdryer and bath sheets is available.
With an equipped kitchen as part of its self-catering amenities, this apartment also provides guests with a dining area to enjoy their meals.
- Local attractions
- Zimbros4.9 km
- Morrinhos Beach4.5 km
- Trapiche de Morrinhos4.4 km
- Porto dos Piratas4.9 km
- Municipal City Hall of Bombinhas1 km
- Zimbros beach4.4 km
- Community Museum Engenho do Sertao2.9 km
- Praca Vista das Gales1.6 km
- Das Vieiras5 km
- Ilha de Porto Belo4 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Curtains
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001 apartment?
Guests of Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, The Grave track, placed 2.9 km away. Other sights are the tranquil Grave beach (2.8 km) as well as Bombinhas Beach (2.1 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001 apartment?
At Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001 apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001 apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Palatto Pizzaria e Buffet, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 150 meters from Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001 apartment. Additionally, they can try out Bombinhas Food Park, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found a 5-minute walk away. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001 apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Apto. C/ Churrasq. A 150M Da Praia Mrs0001 apartment with their petss. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides an equipped kitchen. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in this accommodation?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at this accommodation.